Find your school to see which conference to attend.

Track A Conference


A Children’s Village
Alvin ISD Daycare
Angleton Preschool
Anunciation Orthodox School
Ark Children’s Center Webster
Asbury Methodist Day School
Ascension Episcopal School
Barbara Jordan Day Care Center
Bethany Christian School
Bethany Methodist Weekday School
Big Little School
Bizzy Kidz Preschool
Bright Beginnings Early Learning Program
Canterbury UMC CEC
Chapelwood Preschool Ministries
Child Development Program
Children of Joy Preschool
Children’s Day First Baptist Friendswood
Children’s Learning Adventure
Christ Church School Sugarland
Christ the King Catholic School
Clear Lake UMC
Creative Corners
Crosby Methodist Weekday School
Cross My Heart Preschool
Crossbridge Christian Preschool
CrossRoads Early Learning Academy
Day School for Little People Baytown
Deer Park Methodist Weekday School
Donna Zelt
Early Learning Center
Epiphany Lutheran School
Epiphany Mother’s Day Out
First Baptist Church Rosenburg
First Christian Church
First Christian School
First Class Child Development Center
First Friends Day School

First Presbyterian Houston
First Steps Montessori School
Fulshear Early Learning Center
FUMC Angleton Methodist Day School
FUMC LaMarque School for Little People
FUMC Main
FUMC Orange
FUMC Preschool
Garden Oaks Baptist ELC
Gateway to Learning
Generation One Academy
Gethsemane Lutheran MDO and Preschool
God’s Kid’s Preschool
Good Shepherd Episcopal School
Grace Episcopal School
Happy Harbour Early Childhood Program
His Father’s Heart MDO
His Kids
Holy Cross ELC
Holy Cross Kids Preschool
Holy Spirit Episcopal School
Holy Trinity Day School/Daycare
Interfaith Child Development Center
Jaimini Trivedi
Jane Bowen
Judy Carnahan-Webb
Judy Staley
Kei-Bobb Child Care Center
Kerri Whitfield
Kids in Action
Kingsland Baptist School
Kipp Shine Prep
Kolbe Kids’
Lakewood Church Child Development Center
Lamb School

Learning Stages, Inc.
Little Fishers Preschool
Little People’s Place Sunset UMC
May Children’s Center
Meadows Preschool
Memorial Lutheran Preschool
Memorial Lutheran Preschool
Methodist Day School Missouri City
Methodist’s Children’s Program
Mission Bend Christian Academy
Moody Methodist Day School
Mother’s Day Out
Ms. James Wehking
Noah’s Ark Preschool
Noah’s Nook Nursery
Old River Terrace Methodist Day School
Open Door Children’s Program
POE Cooperative Nursery School
Precious Jewels
Redeemer Lutheran Children’s Center
Rising Star Academy
River Oaks Baptist School

Saint Thomas’ Episcopal School
School for Little Children Bellaire
School for Little Children Sugarland
School for Little People

Seabrook United Methodist
Shepherd’s Mother’s Day Out
Small Steps Nurturing Center
Sonkids Christian Preschool and Kindergarten
St. Ambrose Early Childhood
St. Andrew’s Presbyterian Children’s Place
St. Andrews Presbyterian Day School
St. Anne’s Catholic School
St. Christopher’s Episcopal Weekday School
St. Francis Episcopal Day School
St. John’s Methodist School for Little Children
St. Justin Martyr Catholic Preschool
St. Lukes After School Care
St. Lukes Day School
St. Luke’s Nursery
St. Luke’s UMC – Gethsemane Campus (TBA)
St. Mark’s Episcopal School
St. Martin’s Episcopal Preschool
St. Paul’s Presbyterian Early Learning Center
St. Paul’s School
St. Peter’s Early Childhood Development
St. Philip’s Day School

Step By Step Learning Academy
Stepping Stones Day School
SUMC School for Little Children
Sunshine and Rainbows Academy
SWUMC Weekday Ministries
Test Methodist School
The Fay School
The Harris School Child Development Center
The Imani School
The Joy School
The Learning Tree
The Yellow School
Trinity Episcopal Beginning School
Trinity Weekday Ministries
Tumbling Company of Houston
United Methodist Temple
Waples Day School
West U Methodist School
Westbury Methodist Day School
Westchase Methodist School
Westminster Christian Academy
Westminster Weekday School
WUMC Wesley Day School
WUMC Wesley Preschool

Track B Conference


A & M Weekday School
Anne Letour
Asbury House CEC
Ashford Child Enrichment Center
AUMC Weekday Learning Center
Bear Creek UMC School
Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Central Faith CDC
Chapelwood Preschool
Chapelwood School for Young Children
Child Enrichment Center
Children of The Woodlands
Children’s Day Inn MDPC
Children’s Faith Academy
Children’s Weekday School
Christ Community School
Christ Memorial Lutheran Preschool
Christ UMC School for Little People
Christian Education Center
Cornerstone UMC Preschool
Covenant Glen UM Preschool
Covenant Presbyterian Children’s Center
Cyfair Early Learning Center
Discovery Bay Preschool
Fair Haven Day School
Faith Kids
Faith Lutheran
Faith Lutheran MDO
Faith School for Young Children
First Baptist Child Development Center
First Methodist Day School Marshall
First Presbyterian Kid’s Day Out
Foundry Faith Academy
Foundry Preschool – Fry Rd.
FUMC Henderson
FUMC Houston
FUMC Humble Weekday Ministries
FUMC Waco Preschool
Genesis Early Childhood Program
Good Shepherd Learning Center
Grace Lutheran School
Grace Preschool
His Kids Weekday Preschool
Holy Covenant CDC
Immanuel Lutheran School
Jersey Village Baptist Preschool
John Wesley Child Development
Johnson Memorial
Kids’ Kaleidoscope
Kids of the Kingdom
Kingdom Kids Preschool
Kinsmen Children’s Academy
Klein Weekday Ministries
Lakeside Little Learners
Lakewood Little People
Larkin Day Care
Let’s Grow Learning Center
Little Lambs MDO/Preschool
Little People’s School FUMC Katy
Little Ranch Preschool
Memorial Dr. Christian Church Children’s Program
Methodist Child Development Center
Methodist Day School Conroe
Methodist Readiness School
My Growing Place
NAP – Noah’s Ark Preschool (Cypress)
New Hope CDC
New Life Community Christian School
Oak Forest Montessori School
Pines Presbyterian Preschool
Sacred Heart MDO & Preschool
Sally Hardy
School for Little Children Kingwood
School for Little Children Longview
Shady Oaks Christian School
Southminster School
St. Andrew Early Childhood Center
St. James Episcopal Day School
St. John Vianney Young Children’s Program
St. Mark’s Child Development Center
St. Martin’s Lutheran Prechool
St. Matthew’s CDC
St. Rose of Lima Catholic School
Susanna Wesley Day School
Tallowood Mother’s Day Out
Test Baptist School
The Early Learning Program
The Growing Stick
The Kid’s Place
The Oaks at Briargrove Preschool
The Parish School
The Rise School
Timber Ridge Presbyterian Children’s School
Trinity Episcopal Day School
Wee Wisdom Preschool
Wee Wuns Weekday Ministries
Wesley Academy
Wildwood Christian Academy